Turniere > Challenger in Mainz > Offenes Doppel
Mainz, Sa., 29.07.2017 00:00 Uhr, 24Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
2
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
3
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
4
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
5
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
6
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
7
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
8
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
9
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
10
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
11
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
12
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
13
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
14
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
15
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
16
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
17
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
18
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
19
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
20
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
21
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
22
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
23
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
24
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Platz 3
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Halbfinale
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Viertelfinale
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Platz 3
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Halbfinale
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Viertelfinale
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
Platz 3
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Halbfinale
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Viertelfinale
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
2
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
3
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
4
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
5
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
6
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
7
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
8
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
9
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
10
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
11
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
12
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
13
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
14
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
15
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
16
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
17
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
18
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
19
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
20
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
21
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
22
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
23
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
24
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
 
Gewinner Verlierer
6. Runde
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
5. Runde
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
4. Runde
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
3. Runde
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
2. Runde
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
1. Runde
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Govaers, Felix
Rönn, Alexander
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Kierdorf, Maja
Krämer, Stephanie
Sammoum, Khalid
Seewald, Björn
Jamka, Carl
Plath, Patrick
Dobner, Ingo
Mattern, Werner
Hennemann, Florian
Reichardt, Finja
Holocher, Susanne
Sorger, Daniel
Villmow, Johannes
Moos, Dennis
Kramer, Kaj
Thomsen, Lars
Ahrens, Dirk
Dötsch, Dirk
Hinze, Sandra
Schätze, Julia
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Schmidt, Thomas
Friese, Ralf
Fallait, René
Kriegel, Bettina
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Baudenbacher, René
Zhu, Jiangyu
Löw, Daniel
Silva, Paulo
Köhler, Manuel
Winker, Paul
Nicolin, Jan
Sommerhoff, Frank
Ebenau, Matthias
Schröer, Volker