Turniere > Premium-Challenger in Pirmasens > Offenes Doppel
Pirmasens, Sa., 17.08.2019 00:00 Uhr, 25Meldungen

Premium-Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
2
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
3
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
4
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
5
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
6
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
7
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
8
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
9
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
10
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
11
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
12
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
13
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
14
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
15
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
16
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
17
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
18
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
19
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
20
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
21
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
22
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
23
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
24
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
25
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Platz 3
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Halbfinale
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Viertelfinale
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Achtelfinale
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Platz 3
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Halbfinale
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Viertelfinale
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
Achtelfinale
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
2
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
3
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
4
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
5
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
6
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
7
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
8
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
9
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
10
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
11
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
12
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
13
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
14
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
15
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
16
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
17
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
18
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
19
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
20
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
21
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
22
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
23
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
24
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
25
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
 
Gewinner Verlierer
8. Runde
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
7. Runde
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
6. Runde
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
5. Runde
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
4. Runde
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
3. Runde
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
2. Runde
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
1. Runde
Widmann, Michael
Dully, Verena
Schottler, Jannis
Schottler, Fabrice
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Metzmann, Vanessa
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Oberacker, Dominik
Püschel, Steffen
Brustein, Erik
Dagtekin, Ergin
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Groel, Jan
Umla, Christian
Knecht, Jens
Priebe, Marvin
Hurt, Claude
Schuba, Jochen
Brustein, Jurij
Brustein, Adrian
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Arnold, Bernd
Keller, Claus
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Groß, Peter
Messina, Elias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schirm, Daniel
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Haaser, Patrick
Steitz, Kurt
Klass, Maurice
Messina, Giuseppe
Brück, Ralf
Meixner, Erik
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn