Turniere > Challenger in Pirmasens > Offenes Doppel
Pirmasens, Sa., 13.04.2019 00:00 Uhr, 18Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
2
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
3
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
4
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
5
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
6
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
7
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
8
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
9
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
10
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
11
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
12
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
13
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
14
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
15
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
16
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
17
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
18
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
Platz 3
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Halbfinale
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Viertelfinale
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Platz 3
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Halbfinale
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Viertelfinale
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
Achtelfinale
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
2
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
3
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
4
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
5
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
6
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
7
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
8
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
9
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
10
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
11
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
12
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
13
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
14
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
15
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
16
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
17
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
18
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
 
Gewinner Verlierer
6. Runde
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
5. Runde
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
4. Runde
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
3. Runde
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
2. Runde
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
1. Runde
Endres, Meike
Sorger, Daniel
Helfrich, Mark
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Übelacker, Werner
Übelacker, Lukas
Groel, Jan
Schuba, Jochen
Schäfer, Markus
Keller, Claus
Messina, Giuseppe
Schneider, Dirk
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Schottler, Fabrice
Schottler, Jannis
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Schirm, Daniel
Steitz, Kurt
Brück, Ralf
Zimmer, Oliver
De Micco, Alessandro
Krück, Alexander
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Mai, Simon
Zerotzki, Eric
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias