Turniere > Challenger in Trier > Offenes Doppel
Trier, Sa., 30.03.2019 00:00 Uhr, 17Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
2
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
3
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
4
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
5
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
6
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
7
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
8
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
9
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
10
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
11
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
12
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
13
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
14
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
15
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
16
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
17
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Platz 3
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Halbfinale
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Viertelfinale
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Platz 3
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Halbfinale
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Viertelfinale
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Achtelfinale
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
2
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
3
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
4
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
5
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
6
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
7
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
8
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
9
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
10
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
11
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
12
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
13
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
14
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
15
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
16
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
17
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
 
Gewinner Verlierer
8. Runde
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
7. Runde
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
6. Runde
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
5. Runde
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
4. Runde
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
3. Runde
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
2. Runde
Kowallik, Ralf
Nikenich, Jan-Michael
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
1. Runde
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Schmidt, Heinrich
Müller, Thomas
Stamm, Isabell
Seemann, Daniel
Urmitzer, Mario
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Sorger, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Kriegel, Bettina
Lanser, Petra
Becker, Alexander
Reimann, Silas
Metzmann, Vanessa
Schäfer, Markus
Kupietz, Peter
Weber, Andrea
Meerfeld, Dieter
Marschall, Markus
Rezmann, Sara
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
Hurt, Claude
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Maisel, Gunnar
Ostwald, Nils
Jochem, Daniel
Völker, Alfons
Hohnadel, Jürgen