Turniere > Challenger in Kaiserslautern > Offenes Doppel
Kaiserslautern, Sa., 30.09.2017 00:00 Uhr, 19Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
2
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
3
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
4
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
5
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
6
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
7
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
8
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
9
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
10
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
11
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
12
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
13
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
14
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
15
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
16
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
17
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
18
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
19
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Platz 3
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Halbfinale
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Viertelfinale
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Achtelfinale
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Platz 3
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Halbfinale
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Viertelfinale
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
Achtelfinale
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
2
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
3
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
4
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
5
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
6
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
7
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
8
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
9
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
10
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
11
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
12
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
13
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
14
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
15
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
16
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
17
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
18
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
19
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
 
Gewinner Verlierer
8. Runde
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
7. Runde
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
6. Runde
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
5. Runde
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
4. Runde
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
3. Runde
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
2. Runde
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Stoffel, Marc
Schottler, Jannis
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
1. Runde
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Reiß, Torsten
Zimmer, Oliver
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Donate, Thomas
Gerhardt, Daniela
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Steitz, Kurt
Schramm, Volker
Eltschkner, Petra
Rheinnecker, Sebastian
Heravi, Marc
Bockemühl, Oliver
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Gehrlein, Nicola
Merrifield, Ryan
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Naujok, Walter
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Kaißling, Kevin
Rubel, Constantin
Bluhm, Alexander
Bluhm, Jennifer