Turniere > Challenger in Trier > Offenes Doppel
Trier, Sa., 02.09.2017 00:00 Uhr, 16Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
2
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
3
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
4
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
5
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
6
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
7
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
8
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
9
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
10
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
11
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
12
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
13
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
14
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
15
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
16
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Platz 3
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Halbfinale
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Viertelfinale
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Platz 3
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Halbfinale
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Viertelfinale
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
2
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
3
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
4
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
5
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
6
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
7
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
8
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
9
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
10
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
11
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
12
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
13
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
14
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
15
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
16
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
 
Gewinner Verlierer
8. Runde
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
7. Runde
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
6. Runde
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
5. Runde
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
4. Runde
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
3. Runde
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
2. Runde
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
1. Runde
Kopijarevic, Damir
Ostwald, Nils
Weber, Andrea
Mädger, Jochen
Hein, Reiner
Röhl, Winni
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Übelacker, Lukas
Schmidt, Andreas
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Breiner, Matthias
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Mähn, Jannik
Zimmer, Oliver
Reese-Andres, Felix
Rezmann, Sara
Maisel, Gunnar
Seemann, Daniel
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Kugel, Andreas
Jochem, Daniel
Cordeiro, Renato Manuel
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Parries, Julien
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Becker, Alexander
Sahner, Carsten