Turniere > Challenger in Pirmasens > Offenes Doppel
Pirmasens, Sa., 05.08.2017 00:00 Uhr, 20Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
2
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
3
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
4
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
5
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
6
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
7
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
8
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
9
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
10
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
11
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
12
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
13
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
14
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
15
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
16
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
17
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
18
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
19
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
20
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Platz 3
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Halbfinale
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Viertelfinale
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Platz 3
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Halbfinale
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Viertelfinale
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Platz 3
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Halbfinale
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
2
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
3
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
4
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
5
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
6
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
7
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
8
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
9
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
10
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
11
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
12
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
13
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
14
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
15
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
16
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
17
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
18
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
19
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
20
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
 
Gewinner Verlierer
7. Runde
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
6. Runde
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
5. Runde
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
4. Runde
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
3. Runde
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
2. Runde
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias
1. Runde
Meixner, Erik
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Glocker, Patrick
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Übelacker, Werner
Zurke, Thomas
Münchberg, Luan
Meister, Bastian
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Groel, Jan
Foid, Dennis
Veith, Jennifer
Mattern, Werner
Hampel, Wolfgang
Hampel, Raphael
Cabrera, Francisco
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Dagtekin, Ergin
Keller, Claus
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Praßke, David
Rumford, Max
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Umla, Christian
Breiner, Matthias
Eltschkner, Petra
Mädger, Jochen
Mähn, Jannik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Becker, Alexander
Seebald, Sebastian
Oberacker, Dominik
Baranczyk, René
Messina, Giuseppe
Gietzen, Matthias