Turniere > Challenger in Kaiserslautern > Offenes Einzel
Kaiserslautern, So., 11.06.2017 00:00 Uhr, 28Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Einzel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Rubel, Christoph
2
Übelacker, Lukas
3
Thomsen, Lars
4
Meixner, Erik
5
Becker, Alexander
6
Schmidt, Andreas
7
Zerotzki, Eric
8
Brück, Ralf
9
Igel, Sven
10
Igel, Andreas
11
Ebinger, Jörg
12
Kaißling, Kevin
13
Mai, Simon
14
Helfrich, Mark
15
Maisel, Gunnar
16
Seemann, Daniel
17
Dully, Verena
18
Übelacker, Werner
19
Gehrlein, Nicola
20
Schäfer, Markus
21
Knoth, Benjamin
22
Kirsch, Mathias
23
Dagtekin, Ergin
24
Bockemühl, Oliver
25
Demirkoparan, Hakan
26
Eltschkner, Petra
27
Heravi, Marc
28
Haag, Jacqueline
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Rubel, Christoph
Übelacker, Lukas
Platz 3
Thomsen, Lars
Meixner, Erik
Halbfinale
Übelacker, Lukas
Thomsen, Lars
Rubel, Christoph
Meixner, Erik
Viertelfinale
Übelacker, Lukas
Brück, Ralf
Thomsen, Lars
Becker, Alexander
Meixner, Erik
Schmidt, Andreas
Rubel, Christoph
Zerotzki, Eric
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Platz 3
Ebinger, Jörg
Kaißling, Kevin
Halbfinale
Igel, Andreas
Ebinger, Jörg
Igel, Sven
Kaißling, Kevin
Viertelfinale
Igel, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Ebinger, Jörg
Helfrich, Mark
Igel, Sven
Maisel, Gunnar
Kaißling, Kevin
Seemann, Daniel
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Dully, Verena
Übelacker, Werner
Platz 3
Gehrlein, Nicola
Schäfer, Markus
Halbfinale
Übelacker, Werner
Gehrlein, Nicola
Dully, Verena
Schäfer, Markus
Viertelfinale
Übelacker, Werner
Knoth, Benjamin
Gehrlein, Nicola
Dagtekin, Ergin
Dully, Verena
Bockemühl, Oliver
Schäfer, Markus
Kirsch, Mathias
Achtelfinale
Übelacker, Werner
Eltschkner, Petra
Gehrlein, Nicola
Haag, Jacqueline
Bockemühl, Oliver
Heravi, Marc
Schäfer, Markus
Demirkoparan, Hakan
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Übelacker, Lukas
2
Rubel, Christoph
3
Meixner, Erik
4
Thomsen, Lars
5
Becker, Alexander
6
Schmidt, Andreas
7
Zerotzki, Eric
8
Brück, Ralf
9
Mai, Simon
10
Kaißling, Kevin
11
Igel, Sven
12
Helfrich, Mark
13
Ebinger, Jörg
14
Maisel, Gunnar
15
Seemann, Daniel
16
Igel, Andreas
17
Knoth, Benjamin
18
Kirsch, Mathias
19
Dully, Verena
20
Dagtekin, Ergin
21
Gehrlein, Nicola
22
Bockemühl, Oliver
23
Demirkoparan, Hakan
24
Eltschkner, Petra
25
Übelacker, Werner
26
Schäfer, Markus
27
Heravi, Marc
28
Haag, Jacqueline
 
Gewinner Verlierer
7. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Brück, Ralf
Rubel, Christoph
Thomsen, Lars
Meixner, Erik
Zerotzki, Eric
Becker, Alexander
Kaißling, Kevin
Schmidt, Andreas
Maisel, Gunnar
Mai, Simon
Seemann, Daniel
Helfrich, Mark
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Kirsch, Mathias
Ebinger, Jörg
Dagtekin, Ergin
Knoth, Benjamin
Gehrlein, Nicola
Dully, Verena
Eltschkner, Petra
Bockemühl, Oliver
Schäfer, Markus
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Heravi, Marc
Übelacker, Werner
Haag, Jacqueline
6. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Becker, Alexander
Rubel, Christoph
Zerotzki, Eric
Thomsen, Lars
Kaißling, Kevin
Meixner, Erik
Seemann, Daniel
Brück, Ralf
Maisel, Gunnar
Schmidt, Andreas
Igel, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Knoth, Benjamin
Helfrich, Mark
Eltschkner, Petra
Kirsch, Mathias
Dully, Verena
Ebinger, Jörg
Heravi, Marc
Gehrlein, Nicola
Schäfer, Markus
Bockemühl, Oliver
Haag, Jacqueline
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Übelacker, Werner
5. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Zerotzki, Eric
Rubel, Christoph
Meixner, Erik
Thomsen, Lars
Seemann, Daniel
Becker, Alexander
Igel, Andreas
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Maisel, Gunnar
Knoth, Benjamin
Brück, Ralf
Helfrich, Mark
Schmidt, Andreas
Dully, Verena
Dagtekin, Ergin
Eltschkner, Petra
Igel, Sven
Ebinger, Jörg
Kirsch, Mathias
Bockemühl, Oliver
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Heravi, Marc
Haag, Jacqueline
4. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Meixner, Erik
Zerotzki, Eric
Seemann, Daniel
Rubel, Christoph
Mai, Simon
Thomsen, Lars
Helfrich, Mark
Becker, Alexander
Schmidt, Andreas
Igel, Andreas
Knoth, Benjamin
Kaißling, Kevin
Dully, Verena
Maisel, Gunnar
Igel, Sven
Brück, Ralf
Kirsch, Mathias
Dagtekin, Ergin
Bockemühl, Oliver
Ebinger, Jörg
Gehrlein, Nicola
Eltschkner, Petra
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Übelacker, Werner
Heravi, Marc
Schäfer, Markus
Haag, Jacqueline
3. Runde
Meixner, Erik
Mai, Simon
Übelacker, Lukas
Rubel, Christoph
Seemann, Daniel
Schmidt, Andreas
Zerotzki, Eric
Maisel, Gunnar
Helfrich, Mark
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Brück, Ralf
Thomsen, Lars
Kirsch, Mathias
Becker, Alexander
Bockemühl, Oliver
Knoth, Benjamin
Ebinger, Jörg
Kaißling, Kevin
Gehrlein, Nicola
Dully, Verena
Übelacker, Werner
Dagtekin, Ergin
Heravi, Marc
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
2. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Maisel, Gunnar
Mai, Simon
Bockemühl, Oliver
Schmidt, Andreas
Ebinger, Jörg
Meixner, Erik
Becker, Alexander
Rubel, Christoph
Knoth, Benjamin
Seemann, Daniel
Helfrich, Mark
Zerotzki, Eric
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Übelacker, Werner
Kirsch, Mathias
Haag, Jacqueline
Gehrlein, Nicola
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Kaißling, Kevin
Eltschkner, Petra
Brück, Ralf
Dagtekin, Ergin
Dully, Verena
Schäfer, Markus
Thomsen, Lars
Heravi, Marc
1. Runde
Helfrich, Mark
Dully, Verena
Ebinger, Jörg
Schäfer, Markus
Schmidt, Andreas
Übelacker, Werner
Becker, Alexander
Haag, Jacqueline
Bockemühl, Oliver
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Igel, Sven
Kaißling, Kevin
Maisel, Gunnar
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Lukas
Thomsen, Lars
Mai, Simon
Igel, Andreas
Seemann, Daniel
Dagtekin, Ergin
Meixner, Erik
Kirsch, Mathias
Knoth, Benjamin
Eltschkner, Petra
Rubel, Christoph
Brück, Ralf
Zerotzki, Eric
Heravi, Marc