Turniere > Challenger in Kaiserslautern > Offenes Doppel
Kaiserslautern, Sa., 10.06.2017 00:00 Uhr, 23Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Groß, Peter
Meixner, Erik
2
Rubel, Christoph
Thomsen, Lars
3
Grünkorn, Torsten
Übelacker, Lukas
4
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Dully, Verena
5
Glocker, Patrick
Thiry, Peter
6
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
7
Jamka, Carl
Kramer, Moritz
8
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zerotzki, Eric
9
Igel, Andreas
Schütz-Alber, Nico
10
Rezmann, Sara
Reese, Felix
11
Mattern, Werner
Büttner, Hans
12
Scheid, Thorsten
Keller, Claus
13
Schäfer, Markus
Seidel, Michael
14
Schramm, Volker
Steitz, Kurt
15
Ebinger, Jörg
Mörder, Anna
16
Umla, Christian
Igel, Sven
17
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
18
Mähn, Jannik
Kaißling, Kevin
19
Zimmer, Oliver
Houfek, Mike
20
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
21
Hilgers, Götz
Mädger, Jochen
22
Kugel, Andreas
Endres, Meike
23
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Groß, Peter
Meixner, Erik
Rubel, Christoph
Thomsen, Lars
Platz 3
Grünkorn, Torsten
Übelacker, Lukas
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Dully, Verena
Halbfinale
Rubel, Christoph
Thomsen, Lars
Grünkorn, Torsten
Übelacker, Lukas
Groß, Peter
Meixner, Erik
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Dully, Verena
Viertelfinale
Grünkorn, Torsten
Übelacker, Lukas
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zerotzki, Eric
Rubel, Christoph
Thomsen, Lars
Glocker, Patrick
Thiry, Peter
Groß, Peter
Meixner, Erik
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Dully, Verena
Jamka, Carl
Kramer, Moritz
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Igel, Andreas
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Rezmann, Sara
Reese, Felix
Platz 3
Mattern, Werner
Büttner, Hans
Scheid, Thorsten
Keller, Claus
Halbfinale
Igel, Andreas
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Scheid, Thorsten
Keller, Claus
Rezmann, Sara
Reese, Felix
Mattern, Werner
Büttner, Hans
Viertelfinale
Igel, Andreas
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Schäfer, Markus
Seidel, Michael
Scheid, Thorsten
Keller, Claus
Ebinger, Jörg
Mörder, Anna
Rezmann, Sara
Reese, Felix
Umla, Christian
Igel, Sven
Mattern, Werner
Büttner, Hans
Schramm, Volker
Steitz, Kurt
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Mähn, Jannik
Kaißling, Kevin
Platz 3
Zimmer, Oliver
Houfek, Mike
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Halbfinale
Mähn, Jannik
Kaißling, Kevin
Zimmer, Oliver
Houfek, Mike
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Viertelfinale
Mähn, Jannik
Kaißling, Kevin
Hilgers, Götz
Mädger, Jochen
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Kugel, Andreas
Endres, Meike
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Grünkorn, Torsten
Übelacker, Lukas
2
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Dully, Verena
3
Groß, Peter
Meixner, Erik
4
Glocker, Patrick
Thiry, Peter
5
Rubel, Christoph
Thomsen, Lars
6
Mai, Simon
Schmidt, Andreas
7
Jamka, Carl
Kramer, Moritz
8
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zerotzki, Eric
9
Schäfer, Markus
Seidel, Michael
10
Schramm, Volker
Steitz, Kurt
11
Rezmann, Sara
Reese, Felix
12
Scheid, Thorsten
Keller, Claus
13
Ebinger, Jörg
Mörder, Anna
14
Umla, Christian
Igel, Sven
15
Mattern, Werner
Büttner, Hans
16
Igel, Andreas
Schütz-Alber, Nico
17
Zimmer, Oliver
Houfek, Mike
18
Becker, Alexander
Heil, Heiko
19
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
20
Hilgers, Götz
Mädger, Jochen
21
Mähn, Jannik
Kaißling, Kevin
22
Kugel, Andreas
Endres, Meike
23
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline