Turniere > Challenger in Pirmasens > Offenes Doppel
Pirmasens, Sa., 29.04.2017 00:00 Uhr, 18Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
2
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
3
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
4
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
5
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
6
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
7
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
8
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
9
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
10
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
11
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
12
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
13
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
14
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
15
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
16
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
17
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
18
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Platz 3
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Halbfinale
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Viertelfinale
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Platz 3
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Halbfinale
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Viertelfinale
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Achtelfinale
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
2
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
3
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
4
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
5
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
6
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
7
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
8
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
9
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
10
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
11
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
12
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
13
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
14
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
15
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
16
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
17
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
18
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
 
Gewinner Verlierer
7. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
6. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
5. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
4. Runde
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
3. Runde
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
2. Runde
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
1. Runde
Kölsch, Julian
Schrody, Timo
Helfrich, Mark
Groel, Jan
Groß, Peter
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Sehnert, Jörn
Ebinger, Jörg
Übelacker, Lukas
Glocker, Patrick
Igel, Sven
Igel, Andreas
Becker, Alexander
Peter, Stephan
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Werner
Kaißling, Kevin
Mai, Simon
Dully, Verena
Rubel, Christoph
Keller, Claus
Eltschkner, Petra
Schütz-Alber, Nico
Eichhorn, Thomas
Mähn, Jannik
Schmidt, Andreas
Foid, Dennis
Cabrera, Francisco
Breiner, Matthias
Umla, Christian
Schäfer, Markus
Lodedo, Toni
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara