Turniere > Challenger in Trier > Offenes Doppel
Trier, Sa., 01.04.2017 00:00 Uhr, 22Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
2
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
3
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
4
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
5
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
6
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
7
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
8
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
9
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
10
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
11
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
12
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
13
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
14
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
15
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
16
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
17
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
18
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
19
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
20
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
21
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
22
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Platz 3
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Halbfinale
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Viertelfinale
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Platz 3
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Halbfinale
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Viertelfinale
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Achtelfinale
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
2
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
3
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
4
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
5
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
6
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
7
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
8
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
9
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
10
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
11
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
12
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
13
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
14
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
15
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
16
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
17
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
18
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
19
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
20
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
21
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
22
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
 
Gewinner Verlierer
6. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
5. Runde
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
4. Runde
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
3. Runde
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
2. Runde
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
1. Runde
Gehring, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Foid, Dennis
Igel, Andreas
Krempuls, Jörg
Lupusella, Franco
Hilgers, Götz
Marschall, Markus
Kugel, Andreas
Kopijarevic, Damir
Hein, Reiner
Seemann, Daniel
Übelacker, Lukas
Moos, Dennis
Mörder, Anna
Übelacker, Werner
Kaißling, Kevin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Hellmich, Jessica
Eichel, Marco
Passin, Philip
Grünkorn, Torsten
Donate, Thomas
Heil, Heiko
Steffens, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
Weber, Andrea
Jochem, Daniel
Rezmann, Sara
Reese-Andres, Felix
Brück, Ralf
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Schmidt, Andreas
Mai, Simon
Kupietz, Peter
Noehl, Stephan
Ostwald, Nils
Pauly, Tim
Eltschkner, Petra
Schäfer, Markus
Dagtekin, Ergin
Igel, Sven
Bläser, Stephane
Hurt, Claude