Turniere > Challenger in Kaiserslautern > Offenes Doppel
Kaiserslautern, Sa., 11.02.2017 00:00 Uhr, 25Meldungen

Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
2
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
3
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
4
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
5
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
6
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan
7
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
8
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
9
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
10
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
11
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
12
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
13
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
14
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
15
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
16
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
17
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
18
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
19
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
20
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
21
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
22
Zimmer, Oliver
Reiß, Torsten
23
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
24
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
25
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Platz 3
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Halbfinale
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Viertelfinale
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Platz 3
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Halbfinale
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Viertelfinale
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
 
2. Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
Platz 3
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Halbfinale
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Viertelfinale
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Zimmer, Oliver
Reiß, Torsten
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
Achtelfinale
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
2
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
3
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan
4
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
5
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
6
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
7
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
8
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
9
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
10
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
11
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
12
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
13
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
14
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
15
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
16
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
17
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
18
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
19
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
20
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
21
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
22
Zimmer, Oliver
Reiß, Torsten
23
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
24
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
25
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
 
Gewinner Verlierer
6. Runde
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
5. Runde
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
Zimmer, Oliver
Reiß, Torsten
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
4. Runde
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Zimmer, Oliver
Reiß, Torsten
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
3. Runde
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Zimmer, Oliver
Reiß, Torsten
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
2. Runde
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
Mörder, Anna
Gehring, Simon
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
Zimmer, Oliver
Reiß, Torsten
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
1. Runde
Ebinger, Jörg
Sehnert, Jörn
Vogel, Thomas
Seitzinger, Horst
Jamka, Carl
Thomsen, Lars
Mädger, Jochen
Endres, Meike
Maisel, Gunnar
Röhl, Winni
Rezmann, Sara
Pauly, Tim
Pfeiffer, Tommy
Praßke, David
Zimmer, Oliver
Reiß, Torsten
Breiner, Matthias
Groel, Jan
Schmidt, Heinrich
Schmidt Duarte, Justin
Gumbrecht, Carmen
Brück, Ralf
Otto, Jan
Mai, Simon
Kaißling, Kevin
Schäfer, Markus
Gehrlein, Nicola
Zurke, Thomas
Groß, Peter
Nicolin, Jan
Eichhorn, Thomas
Isakov, Alexander
Jährling, Stefan
Seewald, Björn
Igel, Andreas
Igel, Sven
Elsässer, Dominik
Dully, Verena
Keller, Claus
Scheid, Thorsten
Stahl, Manuel
Krück, Alexander
Demirkoparan, Hakan
Haag, Jacqueline
Gustav, Benjamin
Brox, Friedrich
Meixner, Erik
Merrifield, Ryan